skip navigation

Wausau East Lumberjacks

Regular Season 2013-2014

Tuesday November 26, 2013

Wausau East

4

Tomah

3

Thursday December 05, 2013

Wausau East

3

Altoona

0

Tuesday December 10, 2013

Stevens Point

1

Wausau East

1

Thursday December 12, 2013

Wausau West

5

Wausau East

2

Saturday December 14, 2013

Mosinee

2

Wausau East

0

Tuesday December 17, 2013

D.C. Everest

6

Wausau East

1

Thursday December 19, 2013

Wausau East

4

Chequamegon/Phillips/Butternut

3

Saturday December 21, 2013

Fox Cities

1

Wausau East

2

Thursday January 09, 2014

Wausau East

1

D.C. Everest

3

Monday January 13, 2014

Marshfield

1

Wausau East

3

Thursday January 16, 2014

Wausau East

0

Stevens Point

9

Saturday January 18, 2014

Wausau East

1

Lakeland

5

Monday January 20, 2014

Wisconsin Rapids

7

Wausau East

2

Thursday January 23, 2014

Wausau West

5

Wausau East

2

Saturday January 25, 2014

Sun Prairie

4

Wausau East

2

Thursday January 30, 2014

East-Merrill

0

Wausau East

2

Saturday February 01, 2014

Wausau East

10

Tomahawk

3

Tuesday February 04, 2014

Wausau East

0

Stevens Point Pacelli

4

Thursday February 06, 2014

Wausau East

2

Marshfield

3

Monday February 10, 2014

Northland Pines

3

Wausau East

1

Thursday February 13, 2014

Wausau East

1

Wisconsin Rapids

6

Friday February 14, 2014

Wausau East

3

Black River Falls

0

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Tue Nov 26
W
Mose Lamb Rink
Final/OT
Thu Dec 5
W
Altoona Hobbs Sports Center
FINAL
Tue Dec 10
T
Marathon Park
FINAL
Thu Dec 12
L
Greenheck Fieldhouse
FINAL
Sat Dec 14
L
Greenheck - Marathon Cup
FINAL
Tue Dec 17
L
Marathon Park
FINAL
Thu Dec 19
W
Park Falls Ice Arena
FINAL
Sat Dec 21
W
Marathon County Ice Arena
FINAL
Thu Jan 9
L
Greenheck Ice Arena
FINAL
Mon Jan 13
W
Marathon Park
FINAL
Thu Jan 16
L
KB Willett Arena
FINAL
Sat Jan 18
L
Lakeland Ice Arena
FINAL
Mon Jan 20
L
Marathon Park
FINAL
Thu Jan 23
L
Marathon Park
FINAL
Sat Jan 25
L
FINAL
Thu Jan 30
W
Wausau
FINAL
Sat Feb 1
W
Sara Park Arena / Tomahawk
FINAL
Tue Feb 4
L
Ice Hawks Arena, Stevens Point
FINAL
Thu Feb 6
L
Marshfield Youth Ice & Rec Center
FINAL
Mon Feb 10
L
Marathon Park
FINAL
Thu Feb 13
L
SWC Rec Center
FINAL
Fri Feb 14
W
Lunda Memorial Arena, BRF
FINAL